- Результаты матчей
- Бомбардиры
Championship Round
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мазембе | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 31:2 | 32 |
|
2 | Маниема | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22:8 | 26 |
|
3 | Сент-Элуа Лупопо | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 19:9 | 24 |
|
4 | Вита Клуб | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 13:10 | 19 |
|
5 | JSK | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:16 | 17 |
|
6 | Дофин Нуар | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 9:30 | 10 |
|
7 | Дон Боско | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8:23 | 8 |
|
8 | Лубумбаши Спорт | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7:26 | 6 |
|
Relegation Round
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Блессин | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
2 | Celeste | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
3 | Этуаль де Киву | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
4 | Груп Базано | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
5 | Kuya Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
6 | Мотема Пембе | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
7 | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
8 | Панда | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
9 | Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
10 | Санга Баленде | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
11 | Симба | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
12 | Тшинкунку | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
|
Вылет из лиги
Группа A
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сент-Элуа Лупопо | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 36:7 | 46 |
|
2 | Мазембе | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 52:7 | 40 |
|
3 | Лубумбаши Спорт | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:24 | 33 |
|
4 | Дон Боско | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 23:23 | 28 |
|
5 | Симба | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 18:15 | 23 |
|
6 | Блессин | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 21:24 | 23 |
|
7 | Санга Баленде | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:20 | 19 |
|
8 | Панда | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 9:28 | 15 |
|
9 | Груп Базано | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 20:47 | 8 |
|
10 | Тшинкунку | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11:41 | 7 |
|
Чемпионский плей-офф
Группа борьбы за выживание
Группа B
# | Команда | И | В | Н | П | Г | О | Форма |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Маниема | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 36:11 | 43 |
|
2 | Вита Клуб | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 23:9 | 34 |
|
3 | Дофин Нуар | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 | 32 |
|
4 | JSK | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 21:14 | 29 |
|
5 | Renaissance | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:24 | 23 |
|
6 | Мотема Пембе | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 14:27 | 21 |
|
7 | Этуаль де Киву | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 20:25 | 20 |
|
8 | Celeste | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 13:21 | 19 |
|
9 | Kuya Sport | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11:26 | 16 |
|
10 | Rangers | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12:29 | 14 |
|
Чемпионский плей-офф
Группа борьбы за выживание